KRÓLOWIE KBS ŁOBŻENICA - KBS 1

Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne:

KRÓLOWIE KBS ŁOBŻENICA

NASI KRÓLOWIE
---------------------------------------------------
2019-2020 Piotr Graj
„Gromowładny”
1 rycerz Bogdan Pufal
2 rycerz Hipolit Wojciechowski   
---------------------------------------------------
2018-2019 Hipolit Wojciechowski
1 rycerz Stanisław Bolanowski     
2 rycerz Aleksander Drożdż   
---------------------------------------------------
2017-2018 Leszek Glapiak
1 rycerz Piotr Graj     
2 rycerz Aleksander Drożdż
---------------------------------------------------
2016-2017 Aleksander Drożdż
1 rycerz Stanisław Bolanowski
2 rycerz Hipolit Wojciechowski
----------------------------------------------------
2015-2016 Leszek Glapiak
1 rycerz Piotr Graj
2 rycerz Mieczysław Galica
----------------------------------------------------
2014-2015 Aleksander Drożdż
1 rycerz Stanisław Bolanowski
2 rycerz Radosław Dróbka
------------------------------------------------------
2013-2014 Henryk Miesiąc
1 rycerz Marek Tomaszewski
2 rycerz Bogdan Pufal
--------------------------------------------------------
2012-2013 Stanisław Bolanowski
1 rycerz Piotr Grochowski
2 rycerz Leszek Glapiak
--------------------------------------------------------
2011-2012 Stanisław Bolanowski
1 rycerz aleksander Lewczan
2 rycerz Andrzej Gierwatowski
----------------------------------------------------
2010-2011 Mieczysław Galica
1 rycerz Andrzej Gierwatowski
2 rycerz Radosław Dróbka
-------------------------------------------------------
2009-2010 Bogdan Pufal
1 rycerz Tomasz Grochowski
2 rycerz Grzegorz Wagner
-----------------------------------------------
2008-2009 Ireneusz Pufal 
1 rycerz Radosław Dróbka
2 rycerz Marian Łukaszczyk
----------------------------------------------------
2007-2008 Marian Łukaszczyk
1 rycerz Ireneusz Pufal 
2 rycerz Mieczysław Galica
-----------------------------------------------------
2006-2007 Aleksander Lewczan
1 rycerz
2 rycerz
------------------------------------------------------
2005-2006 Tomasz Grochowski
1 rycerz Stanisław Jasiński
2 rycerz Andrzej Gierwatowski
-----------------------------------------------
2004-2005 Andrzej Rudnik
1 rycerz Aleksander Drożdż
2 rycerz Grzegorz Piskuła
------------------------------------------------------
2003-2004 Grzegorz Wagner
1 rycerz Marek Tomaszewski
2 rycerz Hipolit Wojciechowski
 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego